Sale!

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S

$ 1,550$ 9,650

Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Description

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Switch Family

Life Time Warranty

Additional information

Primary Ports

, ,

PoE, Power over Ethernet

, , , ,

Additional Port

, ,

Components

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR
Aruba 100M SFP LC FX 2km MMF XCVR