Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR

$ 3,486

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SX technology.

SKU: J4858D Categories: ,

Description

Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR: An SFP format gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SX technology.

Warranty

Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.

Additional information

Weight 0.02 kg
Dimensions 1.5 × 5.6 × 1.3 cm
Ethernet Speed

Fiber Mode

SFP Interface